Spring Roll Presented by DVS at SPoT: 9 to 12 Division Results

1: Tyler Hunger

Tyler Hunger
Sponsors: The Compound Board Shop, Payne Skate Park/Sk8Skool
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

2: Brennan Campbell

Brennan Campbell
Sponsors: Westside Skate Shop, ACE trucks (flow), Pistol Grip, Etnies
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

3: Michael Schmidt

Michael Schmidt
Sponsors: The Mission Belt Co. , Powell Peralta (flow), Bones (flow), Ramp 48
Hometown: Huntington Beach CA
Notes:

4: Titus Massinello

Titus Massinello
Sponsors: Lake Skateboards, Polaroid Action Cam,RVCA, VonZipper, BC Surf & Sport, Nixon, Da-Kine, Alchemy Grip, Stoked Entertainment
Hometown: Pompano Beach FL
Notes:

5: Caleb Sentz

Caleb Sentz
Sponsors:
Hometown: Canton GA
Notes:

6: Alejandro Burnell

Alejandro Burnell
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Matix, Spitfire (flow), #OFFTHATWET (Flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

7: Cameron Miller

Cameron Miller
Sponsors: Globe Shoes, Independent Trucks (flow) , Ian Tilmann Foundation
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

8: Shane Farber

Shane Farber
Sponsors: Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), Origin Trucks, Atlanta Grip
Hometown: Milton GA
Notes:

9: Dillon Newman

Dillon Newman
Sponsors:
Hometown: Davie FL
Notes:

10: Evan Mansolillo

Evan Mansolillo
Sponsors: Narragansett Surf and Skate, AllIneed Skateboards (flow)
Hometown: Wakefield RI
Notes:

11: Greyson Beal

Greyson Beal
Sponsors: Kennesaw Skatepark, City of Kennesaw, Freestlye Productions
Hometown: Kennesaw GA
Notes:

12: Brandon Lane

Brandon Lane
Sponsors:
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

13: Landon Swan

Landon Swan
Sponsors: Hurricane, GSZ
Hometown: Tequesta FL
Notes:

14: Marcos Montoya

Marcos Montoya
Sponsors: FlatSpot Board Shop, Ramp48 Skatepark, Chocolate, Lakai (flow)
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale FL
Notes:

15: Giancarlo Scalise

Giancarlo Scalise
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

16: Jarrett Dominic

Jarrett Dominic
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

17: Nick Hitzel

Nick Hitzel
Sponsors:
Hometown: St. Petersburg, FL
Notes: