Altamont Back to School Bash: 9 to 12 Division Results

1: Michael Schmidt

Michael Schmidt
Sponsors: The Mission Belt Co. , Powell Peralta (flow), Bones (flow), Ramp 48
Hometown: Huntington Beach CA
Notes:

2: Zion Wright

Zion Wright
Sponsors: Nike SB (flow), Organika, Thunder, Spitfire, Endless Grind Wax, Ramp 48, Duncan Strength & Conditioning
Hometown: Jupiter FL
Notes:

3: Yordi Ojeda

Yordi Ojeda
Sponsors:
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

4: Shane Farber

Shane Farber
Sponsors: Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), Origin Trucks, Atlanta Grip
Hometown: Milton GA
Notes:

5: Julluis Jimenez

Julluis Jimenez
Sponsors: Force Trucks, LRG (flow)
Hometown: San Diego CA
Notes:

6: Lachlan Johnson

Lachlan Johnson
Sponsors: Progressive Skatepark, Fuel Clothing, Kaos Skateshop, Spun Skateboards
Hometown: Canton GA
Notes:

7: Brennan Campbell

Brennan Campbell
Sponsors: Westside Skate Shop, ACE trucks (flow), Pistol Grip, Etnies
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

8: Cameron Miller

Cameron Miller
Sponsors: Globe Shoes, Independent Trucks (flow) , Ian Tilmann Foundation
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

9: Charlie Bischof

Charlie Bischof
Sponsors: Skate Bonez Skateshop
Hometown: St. Simons Island GA
Notes:

10: Alejandro Burnell

Alejandro Burnell
Sponsors: etnies (flow), Skatepark of Tampa, Matix, Spitfire (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

11: Ryan Hodge

Ryan Hodge
Sponsors: Gsz
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

12: Shymeek Greene

Shymeek Greene
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

13: Landon Swan

Landon Swan
Sponsors: Hurricane, GSZ
Hometown: Tequesta FL
Notes:

14: Andrew Harned

Andrew Harned
Sponsors: Gsz
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

15: Noah Berger

Noah Berger
Sponsors: Gsz
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

16: Meagan Guy

Meagan Guy
Sponsors: Graffiti Skate Zone, S-One (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

17: Osmany Cepero

Osmany Cepero
Sponsors:
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

18: Greyson Beal

Greyson Beal
Sponsors: Hate City Skateboards, Vans (flow)
Hometown: Kennesaw GA
Notes:

19: Nick Wallace

Nick Wallace
Sponsors: Westside Skateshop ,Expedition One, 187 Killer Pads, DVS , Matix , Bones (flow), Ace Trucks, Deck Specks
Hometown: Dunedin FL
Notes:

20: Carlos Mat

Carlos Mat
Sponsors: Ramps and Rails Skatepark
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

21: Austin Butler

Austin Butler
Sponsors: You Scared, Globe, Gon Grip, Garage Rats
Hometown: Naples FL
Notes:

22: Michael Premet

Michael Premet
Sponsors: Family
Hometown: Seminole FL
Notes:

23: Brandon Starr

Brandon Starr
Sponsors: The Park, Chik-Fil-A (flow)
Hometown: Vero Beach FL
Notes:

24: Eddie Valle

Eddie Valle
Sponsors: GSZ
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

25: Chris Kozma

Chris Kozma
Sponsors: Catalyst, FL Skater Kids, Future 6
Hometown: Haines City FL
Notes:

26: Giancarlo Scalise

Giancarlo Scalise
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

27: Brayden Haldane

Brayden Haldane
Sponsors:
Hometown: Atlanta GA
Notes:

28: Chris Murphy

Chris Murphy
Sponsors:
Hometown: Cape Coral FL
Notes:

29: Jonathan Jackson

Jonathan Jackson
Sponsors:
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

30: Isaac DeWolf

Isaac DeWolf
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

31: Kwasi Ransom

Kwasi Ransom
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes: