Schools Out Jam 2011 Presented by Krew: 13 - 15 Division Results

1: David Jordan

David Jordan
Sponsors: 8103 Clothing, Sunrise Skate
Hometown: Orange Park FL
Notes:

2: Josh Douglas

Josh Douglas
Sponsors: Island Water Sports, Expedition One (flow), Lakai (flow)
Hometown: Boca Raton FL
Notes:

3: Dakota Hunt

Dakota Hunt
Sponsors: GSZ, Lakai (flow), All I Need (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

4: Gom Schroeder

Gom Schroeder
Sponsors:
Hometown:
Notes:

5: Jake Mills

Jake Mills
Sponsors: z east
Hometown: bradenton FL
Notes:

6: Tom Hodgson

Tom Hodgson
Sponsors: BC surf and sport, Stoked Entertainment, DC Shoes (flow), Dragon
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale FL
Notes:

7: Alex Sandino aka Dirt Weasel

Alex Sandino aka Dirt Weasel
Sponsors:
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

8: Austin McCahan

Austin McCahan
Sponsors: Schoolyard Skate Park, Almost (flow),tensor trucks
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

9: Chris Mata

Chris Mata
Sponsors:
Hometown: Naples FL
Notes:

10: Titus Massinello

Titus Massinello
Sponsors: Lake Skateboards, Polaroid Action Cam,RVCA, VonZipper, BC Surf & Sport, Nixon, Da-Kine, Alchemy Grip, Stoked Entertainment
Hometown: Pompano Beach FL
Notes:

11: Devin Murphy

Devin Murphy
Sponsors: Febreze
Hometown: New Port Richey FL
Notes:

12: Lester Cepero

Lester Cepero
Sponsors: Out of Hand Productions, DC (flow) , Dasé clothing, herba life, top tier skateshop, tattoo image
Hometown: miami FL
Notes:

13: Eric Testerman

Eric Testerman
Sponsors: Galactic G
Hometown: Eustis FL
Notes:

14: Ryan Hodges

Ryan Hodges
Sponsors: GSZ
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

15: Chris Roque

Chris Roque
Sponsors: Graffiti Skate Zone
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

16: Aaron Davis

Aaron Davis
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

17: Alex Sperando

Alex Sperando
Sponsors:
Hometown: Riverview FL
Notes:

18: Yordi Ojeda

Yordi Ojeda
Sponsors:
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

19: Jeremy Barnes

Jeremy Barnes
Sponsors:
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

20: Carlos Mendoza

Carlos Mendoza
Sponsors: Island Water Sports
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale FL
Notes:

21: Dustin Drakesmith

Dustin Drakesmith
Sponsors:
Hometown: Longwood FL
Notes:

22: Pedro Tello

Pedro Tello
Sponsors: The Park
Hometown: Melbourne FL
Notes:

23: Josh Gagnon

Josh Gagnon
Sponsors:
Hometown: Mt Dora FL
Notes:

24: Austin Mendez

Austin Mendez
Sponsors:
Hometown: Mulberry FL
Notes:

25: Ryan Greenlee

Ryan Greenlee
Sponsors:
Hometown: St. Pete FL
Notes:

26: Shawn Campbell

Shawn Campbell
Sponsors:
Hometown: Port Charlotte FL
Notes:

27: Brice Baker

Brice Baker
Sponsors:
Hometown: Plant City FL
Notes:

28: Chase Deskins

Chase Deskins
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

29: Osmany Cepero

Osmany Cepero
Sponsors:
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

30: Billy Baker

Billy Baker
Sponsors:
Hometown: Plant City
Notes:

31: Joell Echevarria

Joell Echevarria
Sponsors:
Hometown: San Francisco CA
Notes:

32: David Wilt

David  Wilt
Sponsors:
Hometown: Valrico FL
Notes:

33: Carlos Mateo-Morales

Carlos Mateo-Morales
Sponsors:
Hometown: Jacksonville FL
Notes:

34: Brett Baker

Brett Baker
Sponsors:
Hometown: Plant City
Notes: