Clash of the Crews Jams List

Posted on Saturday, February 22, 2014 by Sebastian

These are the jams for Clash of the Crews so far:

1 - Graffiti Skate Zone (Team One), Palm Bay, FL

Mat Call

Palm Bay FL
GSZ(Graffiti Skate Zone), Demon Seed Skateboards, 7-ply Products, Mom, Garage Rats

Clint Beswick

Palm Bay FL
Orgin, GSZ, Etnies

Dakota Hunt

Palm Bay FL
GSZ, Lakai (flow)

Chris Roque

Palm Bay FL
GSZ

2 - The Park (Team One), Melbourne, FL

Kass Plummer

Heerlen Netherlands
Jart skateboards, dixifive headwear, Emortal clothing, the promise skatehall, Wisdom Sunblockers, Vans

Brandon Starr

Vero Beach FL
The Park, GromSocial, Grizzly (flow), DVS (flow) Diamond (flow), BoardStix

Nick Noel

Melbourne FL
The Park, Mystery (flow), Vans (flow), Four Star (flow), Royal (flow)

Michael Battle

Melbourne FL
The Park

4 - Reserve Supply Co., Houston, TX

Jorge Villagomez

Houston TX
HUF (flow), RVCA (flow), Nixon, Reserve Supply Co.

Julio Cruz

Reserve Supply Co.

Zachary Carrigan

Reserve Supply Co.

Rafael Sanchez

Houston, TX
Reserve Supply Co.

5 - Ramp 48, Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Titus Massinello

Pompano Beach FL
Lake Skateboards, Polaroid Action Cam,RVCA, VonZipper, BC Surf & Sport, Nixon, Da-Kine, Alchemy Grip, Stoked Entertainment

Marcos Montoya

Fort Lauderdale FL
FlatSpot Board Shop, Ramp48 Skatepark, Lakai (flow)

Tyler Ellul

Margate FL

Devin Abreu

Orlando FL

Paul Hurtado

Ramp 48

6 - MIA Skateshop, Miami, FL

Rene Perez

Miami FL
MIA, Bronze

Lazaro Reyes

Miami FL
MIA, Toy Machine (flow), Pig (flow), Stray Rats

John Baragwanath

Marathon FL
MIA, Bones (flow), Foundation

Josh Narvaez

Miami FL
MIA Skateshop

7 - Undercover, Ft. Pierce, FL

Braydon Crisco

Zach Rowe

Ft. Pierce FL
HUF(flow), Undercover Skate Shop

Manny Martinez

Undercover Skateshop

Dakota Avila

Undercover Skateshop

Aaron Jewett

Undercover Skateshop

8 - Graffiti Skate Zone (Team Two), Palm Bay, FL

Timmy Knuth

Melbourne FL
Graffiti Skate Zone, World Industries, 8103 Clothing

Dalton Dern

Orlando FL
Globe(flow), Graffiti Skate Zone, Theeve Trucks, Lifeblood, Vendetta Grip

Kanaan Dern

Orlando FL
Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), GSZ

Connor Askew

Orlando FL
GSZ, Duvin Clothing, Vendetta Grip, Tork Trucks

9 - Ruin, Sandy Springs, GA

Cole Frasier

Ben Hayes

Atlanta GA
Atnalta, Vox

Mike Lynch

RUIN Skateshop

Matt Fink

St. Louis MO
Deck Specks, Ruin Skateshop, Element (Flow)

10 - Atlanta Grip Tape Crew, Atlanta, GA

Niko Howard

Atlanta GA
Black Diamond Skateparks, Like Ninjas, Triple 8, RVCA (flow)

Shane Farber aka Shanewreck

Milton GA
Atlanta Grip, Zero, Origin Trucks, Fallen Shoes

Judah Bubes

Atlanta GA
Hate City Skateboards, Honorary Citizen Clothing, Homegrown Wheels, Black Diamond Skatepark

Lachlan Yarbrough

Canton GA
Progressive Skatepark, Fuel Clothing, SPUN Skateboards, Origin Trucks

11 - Aqua East, Jacksonville, FL

Grady Smith

Jacksonville FL
Strata Clothing, Kona Skatepark

Brooks Jones

Square One

Mark Brown aka Breezy

Jacksonville FL
Aqua East

Nico Barrio

Jacksonville FL
Aqua East

12 - The Park (Team Two), Melbourne, FL

Ish Cepeda

Palm Bay FL
The Park, Gold Wheels (flow), Expedition-One (flow)

Chris Noel

Melbourne FL
The Park, Mystery (flow), Vans (flow), Four Star (flow), Royal (flow)

Tyson Peterson

Melbourne FL
The Park, Lakai, Element, Ace Trucks

Davin Wynkoop

Melbourne Beach FL
The Park, DVS (flow)

13 - Island Water Sports, Deerfield Beach, FL

Pedro Delfino

Boca raton FL
Evidense clothing, Electric, Island Water Sports

Jamie Foy

Deerfield Beach FL
Island Water Sports, Girl (Flow), Nike (Flow), Hurley (Flow), Spy, Stance, Vestal, Ramp48 Skatepark

Joshua Douglas

Boca Raton FL
Island Water Sports, Expedition One (shop flow), Lakai (shop flow), Hypnotized clothing

Race Peschl

Boca raton Fl
Island Water Sports

14 - Sunrise, Jacksonville Beack, FL

Will Watson

Jacksonville FL
Sunrise

Spencer Lau

Neptune Beach FL
Vans (Flow), Nixon, Sunrise, Red Bull, Santa Cruz (flow), Paradise Wheels, Matix, Mellow Mushroom

Marshall LaFrance

Jacksonville FL
Sunrise Surf Shop, Matix (flow), Mellow Mushroom

Pat Brown

Sunrise Surf Shop

15 - Flatspot, Coral Springs, FL

Justin Chang

Coral Springs FL

Brian Morales

Flatspot Skateshop

Jerry Cadet

Pompano Beach FL
Flatspot Board Shop, Counterpoint Skateboards, Supra Flow, Krew Flow

Charlie Cassidy

Coral Springs FL
Alien Workshop (flow), Vans (flow), BC Skate Shop

16 - Shred Shed, West Palm Beach, FL

Brad Cromer

Palm Beach Gardens FL
Krooked, HUF Footwear, Shred Shed Skateshop, Spitfire, Thunder, Superbrand Apparel

John Dilorenzo

Jupiter FL
Globe (flow), Split Clothing, Shred Shed, Alchemy

Tyler Bolar

Shred Shed

Zach Gracie

Shred Shed

17 - Skatepark of Tampa, Tampa, FL

Jereme Knibbs

Tampa FL
Skatepark of Tampa, Nike SB (flow), Bones, Expedition (flow), Thunder (flow), Bottoms Up Mfg, Cruizies

Markus Jalaber

Clearwater FL
Skatepark of Tampa, DC (flow), Paradise Wheels (flow), Pistol Grip, Blind (flow)

Uncle Sam Bellipanni

Beverly Hills FL
Skatepark of Tampa, Vans (flow), Bones (flow), Quiet Life

James Cobb

Tampa FL
DC (flow)

18 - Skate Shed, Columbus, GA

Nathan Oxenrider

Leesburg GA
Underground Skateboard, The Skateshead

Justin Hearn

Leesburg GA
Underground Skateboards, The Skateshed, Curbsnot Wax

Sterling Gainer

Columbus GA
The Skate Shed, Curb Snot Wheels

Justin Paraday

Oviedo FL
The Skate Shed, Dunce Decks

Jeremy Bond

Columbus GA
The Skate Shed

19 - Galactic G, Orlando, FL

Ashton Dohany

Orlando FL
Galactic G Skateshop, Demon Seed Skateboards, Osiris (flow)

Eric Testerman

Eustis FL

Justin Lee

Orlando FL
Galactic G Skate Shop, Supra

Lam Le

Orlando FL
Covert Skate Shop

Rich Payne

Galactic G

20 - Cocoa Beach Skatepark, Cocoa Beach, FL

Scooter Newell

Cocoa Beach FL
GSZ, Cocoa Beach Skatepark

Max Potter

Cocoa Beach FL
GSZ, Cocoa Beach Skatepark

Killian Horne

Cocoa Beach Skatepark

Elijah Allred

Cocoa Beach Skatepark

Grace Marhoefer

Cocoa Beach Skatepark

21 - Westside, Tarpon Springs, FL

John Montesi

Tarpon Springs FL
Westside, Paradise Wheels, Bones Bearings, SK8MAFIA

TJ Sparks

St. Petersburg FL
Bones, Nixon, Westside Skateshop, Nike SB, Force Trucks, Elm Hats, Expedition One

Nick Wallace

Dunedin FL
Westside Skateshop , 187 Killer Pads, DVS (flow), Matix (flow), Bones (flow), Pistol Grip, Ace Trucks, Deck Specks, Unheard Distribution

Yonis Molina

Port Richey FL
Bones (flow), Westside Skateshop, BottomsUpMfg, Cliche (flow), Royal (flow), Cruizees, 8103 Clothing

Malcolm Seaman

Westside Skateshop

22 - Ambition, Clearwater, FL

Kevin Sikes

Deltona FL
Graffiti Skate Zone, World Industries

Dimitri Rangos

Tampa FL
WayDeep Family

Miles McKinney

Palm Harbor FL
Diamond (flow), Grizzly Grip (flow), Silver trucks (flow), Fkd Bearings (flow),Triple 8, Khiro, 187 Pads, Murder Ride hardware, Grenade Clothing,

Ross Caruso

Valrico FL
Ambition Skateshop

23 - Compound, Sarasota, FL

Gaspar Ramirez

Sarasota FL
P(a)yne skatepark, Colossus apparel

Kenny Liszewski

Sarasota FL
P(A)yne skate park, alien workshop(FLOW), DC(flow)

Brian Hess

Compound Skatepark

Tyler Hunger

Sarasota FL
The Compound Board Shop, Payne Skate Park/Sk8Skool, Skate-Aid

24 - Schoolyard, Saint Petersburg, FL

Treshan Oshaughnessy

Tampa FL

Tommy Wray

St. Petersburg FL
Schoolyard Skatepark, Roasted Nutz Co.

Spike Lamy

Brooksville FL
Small Beating Skateboards (Flow), Trashed Clothing, SK8 Parts Skateshop

Austin McCahan

St. Petersburg FL
Schoolyard Skate Park, Almost (flow)

Tim Simmons

Schoolyard Skatepark

25 - Cuckoo's Nest, Columbus, GA

Reggie Kelly

Columbus GA
Reveal Skateboards, Paradise Wheels, Bender Hardward, Coocoo's Nest Skate Shop, Hazard County Skatepark), Thunder (flow), RG Grip, Fallen, Deck Specs

Matt Calhoun

Columbus GA
Cuckoo's Nest Skateboard Collective

Jedidiah Murray

Columbus GA
Cuckoo's Nest Skateboard Collective

Alex Johnson

Columbus GA
Cuckoo's Nest Skateboard Collective, Reveal Skateboards, Felony Wheels, Bender Hardware

Comments

Subscribe to the SPoT What's Up Blog

Enter your email: