Altamont Back to School Bash: 16 and Up Division Results

1: Dimitri Rangos

Dimitri Rangos
Sponsors: WayDeep Family, Steezy Grip, Ambition Skateshop
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

2: Ian Weisbecker

Ian Weisbecker
Sponsors:
Hometown: Naples FL
Notes:

3: Shane Carter

Shane Carter
Sponsors:
Hometown: Titusville FL
Notes:

4: David Fuentes

David Fuentes
Sponsors:
Hometown:
Notes:

5: Marlee Miller

Marlee Miller
Sponsors: Dread or Dead, Ian Tilmann Foundation, Wild Berry
Hometown: Port Richey FL
Notes:

6: Andreas Gazel

Andreas Gazel
Sponsors:
Hometown: Cigar City FL
Notes:

7: Tim Fabry

Tim Fabry
Sponsors: P(a)yne skatepark, Z-East Skateboards
Hometown: Venice FL
Notes:

8: Spencer Evans

Spencer Evans
Sponsors: Cove
Hometown: Brandon FL
Notes:

9: Josh Nobles

Josh Nobles
Sponsors:
Hometown: Zephyrhills FL
Notes:

10: Stephen Goldberg

Stephen Goldberg
Sponsors:
Hometown: Jupiter FL
Notes:

11: Steven Lindgren

Steven Lindgren
Sponsors: P(a)YNE Park, Compound Boardshop
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

12: Paolo Vergara

Paolo Vergara
Sponsors:
Hometown:
Notes:

13: Paul Holt

Paul Holt
Sponsors: Epedemic Skateshopp
Hometown: Holiday FL
Notes:

14: Chris Crawford

Chris Crawford
Sponsors:
Hometown: Palm Beach Gardens FL
Notes:

15: Matt Sixberry

Matt Sixberry
Sponsors: Fla Hemp
Hometown: Sattalite Beach FL
Notes:

16: Malachi Macera

Malachi Macera
Sponsors: JC3, SquareOne Skateboards, Dark Matter Grip
Hometown: Land O Lakes FL
Notes:

17: Brian Orourke

Brian Orourke
Sponsors:
Hometown: Titusville FL
Notes:

18: JP Messner

JP Messner
Sponsors: LegaƱa Inc P(a)yne skatepark, Z-East Skateboards, Marleys Mellow Moods
Hometown: Venice FL
Notes:

19: Maxx Rodriguez

Maxx Rodriguez
Sponsors: Ramps and Rails
Hometown: Miami FL
Notes:

20: Cole Nichols

Cole Nichols
Sponsors:
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

21: Leshard Green AKA Sheep

Leshard Green AKA Sheep
Sponsors: faze skate co
Hometown: Bradenton FL
Notes:

22: David Diaz

David Diaz
Sponsors:
Hometown: Cocoa Beach FL
Notes:

23: Connor Galvin

Connor Galvin
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

24: Brent Schlosser

Brent Schlosser
Sponsors:
Hometown: New Port Richey FL
Notes:

25: Eric Weingart

Eric Weingart
Sponsors: Schoolyard Skatepark, Stereo (flow)
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

26: Shak Wright

Shak Wright
Sponsors:
Hometown: Holiday FL
Notes:

27: Cody Harper

Cody Harper
Sponsors: Nunca Skateboards
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

28: Michael Carranza

Michael Carranza
Sponsors:
Hometown: West Boynton FL
Notes:

29: Devon Caminero

Devon Caminero
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

30: William Miller

William Miller
Sponsors:
Hometown: Shalimar Fl
Notes:

31: Shane Potter

Shane Potter
Sponsors:
Hometown: Holiday FL
Notes:

32: Cameron Hunt

Cameron Hunt
Sponsors:
Hometown: Riverview FL
Notes:

33: Laroi Wright

Laroi Wright
Sponsors:
Hometown: Jupiter FL
Notes:

34: Thomas Gellermann

Thomas Gellermann
Sponsors:
Hometown: West Palm Beach FL
Notes:

35: Shane Sackett

Shane Sackett
Sponsors:
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

36: Kody Mizowek

Kody Mizowek
Sponsors: Preparation H
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

37: Nikolaos Psilopoulos

Nikolaos Psilopoulos
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

38: Carlos Valenzuela

Carlos Valenzuela
Sponsors:
Hometown:
Notes:

39: Jacob Oliverio

Jacob Oliverio
Sponsors:
Hometown: Brandon FL
Notes:

40: Josh Wilson

Josh Wilson
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

41: Alex Lagner

Alex Lagner
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes: