Harvest Jam Sponsored Qualifiers Division Results

1: Piro Sierra

Piro Sierra
Sponsors: Westside, Hopps, Paradise Wheels, Bottoms Up Mfg, Cruizees, Grandma (flow), Shaqueefa
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

2: Markus Jalaber

Markus Jalaber
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, DGK (flow), DC (flow), Paradise Wheels (flow), Pistol Grip, Bright Futures Sunglasses
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

3: Clive Dixon

Clive Dixon
Sponsors: Birdhouse, Spitfire, Thunder, The Goodworth, Ambig, Skatepark of Tampa
Hometown: Cocoa Beach FL
Notes:

4: Jereme Knibbs

Jereme Knibbs
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Nike SB (flow), Bones, Expedition (flow), Thunder (flow), Bottoms Up Mfg, Cruizies, #OFFTHATWET
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

5: Sebastian Vargas

Sebastian Vargas
Sponsors: p(A)yne skatepark
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

6: Connor Askew

Connor Askew
Sponsors: GSZ, Duvin Clothing, Vendetta Grip, Nectar Sunglasses
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

7: Alex Brawley

Alex Brawley
Sponsors: Brotherhood Skateshop
Hometown: Naples FL
Notes:

8: Kevin Sikes

Kevin Sikes
Sponsors: Lockhart Board Company
Hometown: Deltona FL
Notes:

9: Alex Pellegrino

Alex Pellegrino
Sponsors: Destructo (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

10: Devin Abreu

Devin Abreu
Sponsors: Ramp 48
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

11: Lester Cepero

Lester Cepero
Sponsors: Out of Hand Productions, DC (flow) , Dasé clothing, herba life, top tier skateshop, tattoo image
Hometown: miami FL
Notes:

12: Nick Blanco

Nick Blanco
Sponsors: CCS, Chocolate, Adidas, LRG, Indy, Bones
Hometown: Jacksonville Beach FL
Notes:

13: Skyler Clark

Skyler Clark
Sponsors: Expedition One (Flow), Ambush Board Co, SEC
Hometown: Cumming GA
Notes:

14: Austin McCahan

Austin McCahan
Sponsors: Schoolyard Skate Park, Almost (flow),tensor trucks
Hometown: St. Petersburg FL
Notes:

15: Anthony Henderson

Anthony Henderson
Sponsors: Ambition Skateshop, Silver Trucks (flow)
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

16: Andre Mckenzie

Andre Mckenzie
Sponsors:
Hometown: Lithia Florida
Notes:

17: Justin Atchley

Justin Atchley
Sponsors: Compound Boardshop, Payne Skatepark,Colossus Apparel
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

18: Robby Kirkland

Robby Kirkland
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Shaqueefa, Lakai, DGK, Deck Specks, Cruizees
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

19: Kanaan Dern

Kanaan Dern
Sponsors: Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), GSZ
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

20: Trevor Stevens

Trevor Stevens
Sponsors: Will Watson's clothing, Aqua East
Hometown: Jacksonville Beach FL
Notes:

21: Cris Lesh

Cris Lesh
Sponsors: Schoolyard Skatepark, Westside Skateshop
Hometown: Cleveland OH
Notes:

22: Blake Kovarik

Blake Kovarik
Sponsors: GSZ, Dekline (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

23: Cory Newton

Cory Newton
Sponsors: 8103 Clothing, Square One Skate Shop, Skatelab R.I.P.
Hometown: Jacksonville FL
Notes:

24: Scotty Conley aka The Body

Scotty Conley aka The Body
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa Family, Shaqueefa Threads, Nike SB (flow), "Put me down for 186 as my weight."
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

25: Jake Sykes

Jake Sykes
Sponsors: Kona, 8103, Reality Grip, Diamond Supply (flow), Pyramid
Hometown: Jacksonville FL
Notes:

26: Salomon Cardenas

Salomon Cardenas
Sponsors: Zothcorp skateboards
Hometown: Naples FL
Notes:

27: Tyler Hunger

Tyler Hunger
Sponsors: The Compound Board Shop, Payne Skate Park/Sk8Skool
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

28: Clint Beswick

Clint Beswick
Sponsors: Graffiti Skate Zone, Etnies (flow), Silver Trucks (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

29: Jamal Campbell

Jamal Campbell
Sponsors: Sunrise, etnies (flow), Mellow Mushroom, Skull Candy, Sweetwater 420
Hometown: Atlanta GA
Notes:

30: Max Catasus

Max Catasus
Sponsors: the park, filtrate eyewear, untitiled skateboards flow, tork truxs, ride nature, and duvin, survey wheels
Hometown: Melbourne FL
Notes:

31: Matt Flanagan

Matt Flanagan
Sponsors: Compound Boardshop, Colossus Apparel
Hometown: Bradenton FL
Notes: