Harvest Jam Sponsored Qualifiers Division Results

1: Markus Jalaber

Markus Jalaber
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, DGK (flow), DC (flow), Paradise Wheels (flow), Pistol Grip, Bright Futures Sunglasses
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

2: Devin Abreu

Devin Abreu
Sponsors:
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

3: Kevin Sikes

Kevin Sikes
Sponsors: Lockhart Board Company
Hometown: Deltona FL
Notes:

4: Jereme Knibbs

Jereme Knibbs
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Nike SB (flow), Bones, Expedition (flow), Thunder (flow), Bottoms Up Mfg, Cruizies, #OFFTHATWET
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

5: Tyler Hunger

Tyler Hunger
Sponsors: The Compound Board Shop, Payne Skate Park/Sk8Skool
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

6: Cris Lesh

Cris Lesh
Sponsors: Schoolyard Skatepark, Westside Skateshop
Hometown: Cleveland OH
Notes:

7: Jamie Foy

Jamie Foy
Sponsors: Island Water Sports, Nike (Flow), Almost, Hurley (Flow), Spy, Stance, Vestal, Ramp48 Skatepark, Wicked Audio
Hometown: Deerfield Beach FL
Notes:

8: Uncle Sam Bellipanni

Uncle Sam Bellipanni
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Vans (flow), Bones (flow), Quiet Life
Hometown: Beverly Hills FL
Notes:

9: Robby Kirkland

Robby Kirkland
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Shaqueefa, Lakai, DGK, Deck Specks, Cruizees
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

10: Manny Rodriguez

Manny Rodriguez
Sponsors: Westside, BottomsUpMFG, Cruizees
Hometown: Spring Hill FL
Notes:

11: TJ Harris

TJ Harris
Sponsors: Expedition (flow), LRG (flow), DC (flow), Midtown Skatepark, Gold Wheels (flow), Grizzly Grip, Diamond Supply Co, Stance, Remind
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

12: Jamal Campbell

Jamal Campbell
Sponsors: Etnies, Altamont,Ace Trucks, Skullcandy Headphones, Mellow Mushroom, Sunrise Surfshop, Sweetwater 420 Beer
Hometown: Atlanta GA
Notes:

13: Dimitri Rangos

Dimitri Rangos
Sponsors: Ambition skateshop ,WayDeep Family, Steezy Grip
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

14: Jeremy Barnes

Jeremy Barnes
Sponsors:
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

15: Kanaan Dern

Kanaan Dern
Sponsors: Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), GSZ
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

16: Justin Lee

Justin Lee
Sponsors: JSLV (flow), SK8MAFIA (flow), Emerica (flow), Galactic G
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

17: Niko Howard

Niko Howard
Sponsors: Avenue Trucks, Atlanta Grip, RVCA (flow), Triple 8, HUF (flow), Duncan Strength & Conditioning, Skate Guide
Hometown: Atlanta GA
Notes:

18: PJ Castellano

PJ Castellano
Sponsors: Westside Skateshop, Cruizies
Hometown: Tampa Florida
Notes:

19: Anthony Henderson

Anthony Henderson
Sponsors: Ambition Skateshop, Silver Trucks (flow)
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

20: Devin Bagnoli

Devin Bagnoli
Sponsors: Energy Skateshop, Dakine
Hometown: Daytona FL
Notes:

21: PJ Helgeland

PJ Helgeland
Sponsors: P(A)yne skate park,
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

22: Yonis Molina

Yonis Molina
Sponsors: Bones (flow), Westside Skateshop, BottomsUpMfg, Cliche (flow), Royal (flow), Cruizees, 8103 Clothing
Hometown: Port Richey FL
Notes:

23: Kenny Liszewski

Kenny Liszewski
Sponsors: P(A)yne skate park, alien workshop(FLOW), DC(flow)
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

24: Darrell Gordon

Darrell Gordon
Sponsors: Sunny Fluff Skate Shop
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

25: Austin Schultz

Austin Schultz
Sponsors: Flatspot Boardshop
Hometown: Pontiac MI
Notes:

26: Connor Askew

Connor Askew
Sponsors: GSZ, Duvin Clothing, Vendetta Grip, Nectar Sunglasses
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

27: Alex Pellegrino

Alex Pellegrino
Sponsors: Destructo (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

28: Max Catasus

Max Catasus
Sponsors: the park, filtrate eyewear, untitiled skateboards flow, tork truxs, ride nature, and duvin, survey wheels
Hometown: Melbourne FL
Notes:

29: Tom Hodgson

Tom Hodgson
Sponsors: BC surf and sport, Stoked Entertainment, DC Shoes (flow), Dragon
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale FL
Notes:

30: Danny Cruz

Danny Cruz
Sponsors: Axion Footwear, 1Nation Brand, 5 Star Skateshop
Hometown: Lakeland FL
Notes:

31: Aaron Davis

Aaron Davis
Sponsors:
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

32: Justin Atchley

Justin Atchley
Sponsors: Compound Boardshop, Payne Skatepark,Colossus Apparel
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

33: Alejandro Burnell

Alejandro Burnell
Sponsors: etnies (flow), Skatepark of Tampa, Matix, Spitfire (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

34: Blake Kovarik

Blake Kovarik
Sponsors: GSZ, Dekline (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

35: Elliot Suchman

Elliot Suchman
Sponsors: BC Surf & Sport, Alchemy Griptape
Hometown: Coconut Creek FL
Notes:

36: Ramante Cooper

Ramante Cooper
Sponsors:
Hometown: Houston TX
Notes:

37: Ross Caruso

Ross Caruso
Sponsors:
Hometown: Valrico FL
Notes:

38: JP Messner

JP Messner
Sponsors: LegaƱa Inc P(a)yne skatepark, Z-East Skateboards, Marleys Mellow Moods
Hometown: Venice FL
Notes:

39: Piro Sierra

Piro Sierra
Sponsors: Westside, Hopps, Paradise Wheels, Bottoms Up Mfg, Cruizees, Grandma (flow), Shaqueefa
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

40: Clay Meng

Clay Meng
Sponsors:
Hometown:
Notes:

41: Fabio Andre Ortiz Camargo

Fabio Andre Ortiz Camargo
Sponsors: Planet Surf and Skate Shop
Hometown: Piracicaba Sp
Notes:

42: Tim Fabry

Tim Fabry
Sponsors: P(a)yne skatepark, Z-East Skateboards
Hometown: Venice FL
Notes:

43: Anthony Biggs

Anthony Biggs
Sponsors: Westside, Bad Idea Skateboards
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes: