AmsterDamn Am 2007 Street Qualifier Heat Sheets

Posted on Friday, July 20, 2007 by Rob

AmsterDamn Am 2007 Street Qualifier Heat Sheets
Eniz Fazliov: Heat 1, 1st skater.
Volcom, Emerica, Happy Hour Skateboards
Tommy van Berkel: Heat 1, 2nd skater.
Nike SB, Colorblind Skateboards, Volcom Europe, Venture, Ben G Skateshop
Jerome Campbell: Heat 1, 3rd skater.
Cody Davis: Heat 1, 4th skater.
3rd Lair, World Industries, Globe, Bones Wheels and Bearings, Dakine, Destructo
Youness Amrani: Heat 1, 5th skater.
Jelle Deschout: Heat 1, 6th skater.
Torture skateboards, Mobile wheels, Quicksilver (EU), Zumiez skateshop, Nike SB Belgium
Korahn Gayle: Heat 1, 7th skater.
Nike SB UK, Howies Clothing, East Skateboards, Grind King, 50/50
Joao Pinto: Heat 1, 8th skater.
Volcom, Vans, Toy Machine
Phil Zwijsen: Heat 1, 9th skater.
Globe, Habitat, Lockwood Skate Shop
Douwe Macare: Heat 1, 10th skater.
Burnside Skate Shop, Etnies (flow)
Tommie Zanders: Heat 1, 11th skater.
Emerica, Toms, Thunder, Spitfire, Control, Everland & Skull Candy
Leandro Chico: Heat 1, 12th skater.
Qix, New Skates, Fivestar
Rachid Addou: Heat 1, 13th skater.
etnies, Burnside Skateshop
Riley Hawk: Heat 1, 14th skater.
Adio, Birdhouse, Destructo, Nixon, Volcom (flow)
Ruben Rodrigues: Heat 1, 15th skater.
Element, Etnies, Eastpack
Leon Huiskes: Heat 1, 16th skater.
Nike SB, Carhartt Clothing, Hardcore Skatestore, Destructo. Popwar
Peter Molek: Heat 1, 17th skater.
Volcom, Jart Skateboards, Suzy Wheels, Dekline, Independent Trucks
Nelson Mosikili: Heat 1, 18th skater.
etnies, Crail trucks, Independent Outlet, Built to Destroy! Skateboards, Satory
Sebastiaan Vijverberg: Heat 2, 1st skater.
éS (Holland), Real (flow), Thunder, Spitfire (flow), LEFT skateboardwinkel
Chris Oliver: Heat 2, 2nd skater.
Blind Europe, Vans, Billabong, Oakley
Guus Both: Heat 2, 3rd skater.
Osiris, Thunder, Krew, Bonk
Nuno Relogio: Heat 2, 4th skater.
Volcom Europe, Vans, Clean Spirit
Emil Holst: Heat 2, 5th skater.
Alis
John Dickson: Heat 2, 6th skater.
Fury Trucks, MB Board Shop, Warp Skatepark, Birdhouse, Form Wheels, Rush Bearings, Hurley, adidas
Rob Maatman: Heat 2, 7th skater.
Supra, Krew, Zero, Thunder, Spitfire, Burnside
Alex Mizurov: Heat 2, 8th skater.
Plan B, Red Dragon Apparel, Hubba, Osiris, Silver, FKD, Ogio, Nixon, Shorty's Hardware, Pate, T-Mobile
António Boavida: Heat 2, 9th skater.
DC, Eastpack, Fidelity Skateboards
Lacey Baker: Heat 2, 10th skater.
Billabong, Element skateboards, eS (flow), Utility Boardshop, Venture Trucks, Bones (flow)
Simo Makela: Heat 2, 11th skater.
Volcom Europe, Nike SB Finland
Anthony Schultz: Heat 2, 12th skater.
Adio, Planet Earth, Slave, Asylum Skateshop, Spitfire, Thunder
Magnus Kreiberg: Heat 2, 13th skater.
etnies Denmark, Royal
Kyel Debernardi: Heat 2, 14th skater.
Academy Skate park
Misha Cracker: Heat 2, 15th skater.
Airwalk Isreal, Intersurf Skate Shop
Heinrick Peccatus: Heat 2, 16th skater.
Nike SB, Plex Skateboards, Hawk Clothing, Dock Shop
David Loy: Heat 2, 17th skater.
Birdhouse, Emerica (flow), Hurley, Destructo, Active, Spitfire, Ogio
åØåMads Tobiassen: Heat 2, 18th skater.
Emerica, Telia Mobile
Lukas Danek: Heat 2, 19th skater.
Quiksilver, Nike, Impact Sk8, Koca Wheels, www.sk8shop.cz
Shaun Stulz: Heat 3, 1st skater.
Birdhouse, Adio, Quiksilver(flow), Active, Destructo
Hessel v/d Veer: Heat 3, 2nd skater.
etnies, Bonk Skateshop
Kris Vile: Heat 3, 3rd skater.
Volcom, Vans, Red Bull, Blind
Bulard Adrien: Heat 3, 4th skater.
Bud Skateshop, Autobahn
Shawn Hale: Heat 3, 5th skater.
Untitled Skateboards, Ergophobia Clothing, Autumn Ramppark, Ogio (flow), Independent (flow), Vans (flow)
Paco Elles: Heat 3, 6th skater.
Nike SB, Matix, Trap, Ogio, Nixon, Thunder, Autobahn
Chris Gregson: Heat 3, 7th skater.
Ambiguous, Active, Destructo, Birdhouse, etnies, RobBrink.com
Jelle Maatman: Heat 3, 8th skater.
Nike, Burnside Skateshop
Dustin Blauvelt: Heat 3, 9th skater.
Destructo, Ninja, Etnies (flow), Powell (flow), Bones
Maxime Geronzi: Heat 3, 10th skater.
Nike SB France
Axel Cruysberghs: Heat 3, 11th skater.
Flip, Etnies Europe, Zumiez, Volcom Europe, New Era, Transind
Tim Zom: Heat 3, 12th skater.
DGK, Adio Footwear, Krew, Thunder, Gold
Fredrik Stangeland: Heat 3, 13th skater.
Sessions Skate Shop, Vans
Remco Staak: Heat 3, 14th skater.
Outlawz
Fries Taillieu: Heat 3, 15th skater.
Quiksilver, Adio, Valhalla Skateboards, Skatepark Zumiez
Max Genin: Heat 3, 16th skater.
Emerica, Foundation, Volcom Europe, Indy
Curren Caples: Heat 3, 17th skater.
Flip, Hurley, S-One, Adio, Bones, Momentum Surf Co. Indy, 1685
Taylor Bingaman: Heat 3, 18th skater.
Creature, Indy, Adidas, Bones
Andre Svanes: Heat 4, 1st skater.
Brown Couch, Circa (NOR)
Kevin Vu: Heat 4, 2nd skater.
emerica, ODK Skateshop, New Era
Niell Brown: Heat 4, 3rd skater.
Nike SB, Cliche, E-zone Skateshop
Evelien Bouilliart: Heat 4, 4th skater.
Element, Etnies, Nixon, Von Zipper, 911 Skateshop
Abdias Rivera: Heat 4, 5th skater.
Foundation, Circa, Skatepark of Tampa, Pig Wheels
Nassim Guammaz: Heat 4, 6th skater.
Adio, LEFT
Glenn Michelfelder: Heat 4, 7th skater.
Circa, Habitat, Spitfire, Indy, Oakley, Hall 11, Fruits Family
Frederik Austbo: Heat 4, 8th skater.
Quiksilver, etnies, Nixon, SR Bank, Sessions Skate Shop
Rudy Broer: Heat 4, 9th skater.
Adio
Kristian Naerland: Heat 4, 10th skater.
Nike SB, Sessions Skate Shop
David Gravette: Heat 4, 11th skater.
Creature, Volcom, Independent, Bones, Bones Wheels, Spirit Skate Shop, Vox
Thibault Lenearts: Heat 4, 12th skater.
Split, Independent, 911 skateshop, nixon, Nike SB, Mentra
Dennis Durrant: Heat 4, 13th skater.
Circa, Mystery, Ricta, Independant, Project, FKD
Tyler Surrey: Heat 4, 14th skater.
Sun Diego, Planet Earth (flow), Osiris (flow), Fury (flow), Skate Mafia
Alexandre Massotti: Heat 4, 15th skater.
Marcelo Marreco: Heat 4, 16th skater.
Cisco, Snow Way
Donovan Piscopo: Heat 4, 17th skater.
Zero (flow), Utility Board Shop, Circa (flow), Fury Trucks, Hurley
Lem Villemin: Heat 4, 18th skater.
Adidas, Plan B, Matix, Nixon, Hall 11 Skate Shop, Oakley, FKD, Ogio
Dylan Perry: Heat 4, 19th skater.
Skatepark of Tampa, Etnies (flow), Habitat (flow), Innes(flow), Bones Wheels
Billy Hoogendyk: Heat 5, 1st skater.
Outlawz
Justin Figueroa: Heat 5, 2nd skater.
Birdhouse, Active Ride Shop, Thunder Trucks (flow), Altamont Clothing (flow), Bones, Emerica (flow)
Ben Raemers: Heat 5, 3rd skater.
Consolidated, Volcom, Indy, Bones, Eastpak
Danny Cerezini: Heat 5, 4th skater.
Circa, Volcom, Silver, FKD, Blind
Robbin Oost: Heat 5, 5th skater.
Osiris, Krew, Thunder, E-zone, Capital Distribution
Chris Troy: Heat 5, 6th skater.
Adio, Black Label, Innes, Independent, Spitfire, Brixton
Timothy Deconinck: Heat 5, 7th skater.
adidas, Hawk
Madars Apse: Heat 5, 8th skater.
Element
Danny Lopez: Heat 5, 9th skater.
Volcom, Jart, Nike
Kevin Tshala: Heat 5, 10th skater.
Shorty's, Ghetto Child, Nike SB Belgium, Zumiez skateshop, Hawk Clothing
Woody Hoogendyk: Heat 5, 11th skater.
Outlawz, Nike 6.0, Crail Trucks (flow), Almost Skateboards (flow)
Sierra Fellers: Heat 5, 12th skater.
Circa, Venture, Foundation, Spirit Skate Shop, CCS, Nixon, Dakine
Shuriken Shannon: Heat 5, 13th skater.
Osiris Shoes and Apparel, Satori Wheels, Venture, Pacific Drive Skate Shop, FKD, Black Label
Fredrik Naerland: Heat 5, 14th skater.
Shit Skateboards, Emerica, Sessions Skate Shop, Volcom Family
Neverton Casella: Heat 5, 15th skater.
Qix International
Brendan Keaveny: Heat 5, 16th skater.
Allied Board Shop, Sheeple, Sacrifice Skateboard Co.
Stefan Uledorf: Heat 5, 17th skater.
Telia Mobile, Cane Skateboards, Globe, Volcom
Marius Syvanen: Heat 5, 18th skater.
Sun Diego, Osiris, Ricta, Independent, Billabong,Santa Cruz, Dakine
Adam Howe: Heat 5, 19th skater.
Plan B, Silver, Duffs, Eastpak, Split
Wes Kremer: Heat 5, 20th skater.
Sun Diego, Fury, Electric, DC (flow), FKD, Billabong, Skate Mafia

Comments

Subscribe to the SPoT What's Up Blog

Enter your email: