Each Crew gets five skaters plus one optional old guy. As of Friday night at 8pm when I put this together, all the teams were not completely assembled and here, but here's what we have so far.
|
Jam 1: Hazard County
Alec Love
Altanta GA
Hazard County
|
Cameron Ellison
McDonough GA
Hazard County, Andy Odom
|
Chason Trau
Hazard County GA
Hazard County, Andy Odem (flow), Jenkem Skateboards
|
Eli Williams
Atlanta GA
Hazard County Skatepark
|
Skyler Clark
Cumming GA
TNT Skateboarding, Hazard County
| | | |
|
Jam 2: CCS
Denis Frain
St. Pete FL
CCS
|
Jared Currey
Tampa FL
|
Josh Knight
Panama City FL
CCS
|
Will Lewis
Tampa FL
CCS
|
Zach O'Hara
Tampa FL
CCS
| | | |
|
Jam 3: Rukus/Finda Boardshop
Jordan Trahan
Lafayette LA
Rukus Boardshop, 5Boro, DVS Shoes (flow), Force Trucks, Elm, Remind Insoles
|
Kyle Cox
Baton Rouge LA
Finda/Ruckus, Chief Skateboards, Screw You Hardware
|
Lance Chapin
Baton Rouge FL
Ruckus, The Killing Fort, Fidna, Screw You Hardware
|
Phillip Santosuosso
New Orleans LA
Ruckus Boardshop, Humidity
|
Zack Kuehne
New Orleans LA
etnies, Food Products, Screw You Hardware, Humidity Skate Shop
|
Christian Willis
Baton Rouge LA
Real (flow), Spitfire, Thunder, HUF shoes, Rukus Skateshop, Screw You Hardware, Food Products
| | |
|
Jam 4: Flipside
Austin Schultz
Pontiac MI
Flipside, Kayo (flow)
|
Elliot Suchman
Coral Springs FL
Flipside, Deathwish (flow), Bones (flow), Alchemy Grip
|
Ezekiel Tafari
Broward County FL
Flipside, MC Hagio, Alchemy Grip
|
Jack Hoppe
Ft. Lauderdale FL
Flipside, Red Hatchet
|
James Neveils
Ft. Lauderdale FL
Flipside
|
Mikey Desiderio
Tamarac FL
Flipside, 5Boro, DVS, Peace of Strange, Satori
| | |
|
Jam 5: Sunrise
Marshall LaFrance
Jacksonville FL
Sunrise Surf Shop, Type-S Wheels, Matix, DVS
|
Nick Blanco
Jacksonville Beach FL
8103 Clothing, Sunrise
|
Paul Hart
Jacksonville FL
8103 Clothing, Cliche, C1RCA, Vestal, Bones, Sunrise, Usko, MonaVie
|
Spencer Lau
Neptune Beach FL
Vans (Flow), Nixon, Sunrise, Red Bull, Santa Cruz (flow), Paradise Wheels, Matix
|
Chris Kendall
Jax FL
Ninja, Sunrise
| | | |
|
Jam 6: Kona Skatepark
Hal Scarborough
Jacksonville FL
|
Devin Bagnoli
Daytona FL
Maui Nix, Dakine
|
Matt Fink
St. Louis MO
Hazard County Skatepark, Ruin Skateshop, DVS Shoes (flow), Element Wood & Wheels (Flow)
|
Craig Clements
8103, Crown, Kona
|
Blaine Partridge
Jacksonville FL
Kona Skatepark
| | | |
|
Jam 7: Compound
Justin Atchley
Sarasota FL
Compound Boardshop
|
Tyler Hunger
Sarasota FL
Force Trucks, The Compound Board Shop, Skate-Aid, Sk8skool, Payne Skatepark, VPX Energy Drink
|
Christian Lazarski
Englewood FL
Compound Boardshop
|
PJ Helgeland
Sarasota FL
Compound
|
|
Jam 8: Westside Skateshop
Chris Jata
Tampa FL
Shaqueefa, Organika (flow), Paradise Wheels, Westside, Bottoms Up Mfg
|
Mike Rosa
St. Cloud FL
Westside, Ace, Paradise
|
Nick Matlin
San Francisco CA
Westside, Beer Run Skateboards, Indy, Lowcard, Falcon Bowse, Pardise CEO
|
Yonis Molina
Port Richey FL
8103 Clothing, Bones (flow), Westside Skateshop, Elm Company (flow), Cliche (flow)
|
|
Jam 9: Skatepark of Tampa
Markus Jalaber
Clearwater FL
ERGO (flow), Tampa (flow)
|
Ryan Clements
Tampa FL
Skatepark of Tampa
|
Dylan Perry
Tampa FL
Alien Workshop, Skatepark of Tampa, etnies, Dakine, Bones, Destructo, Altamont
|
Jereme Knibbs
Tampa FL
Skatepark of Tampa, Altamont (flow), eS Footwear (flow), Pig, Toy Machine (flow)
|
Robby Kirkland
Tampa FL
Skatepark of Tampa, Shaqueefa, Axion, DGK
|
Raymond Feaste aka RayRay
Tampa FL
| | |
|
Jam 10: New Blood
David Jordan
Orange Park FL
New Blood Skateshop, 8103 Clothing
|
James Richardson
Ft. Pierce FL
New Blood
|
Pat Shaefer
Jacksonville FL
8103 Clothing, NewBlood Skateshop
|
Shane Kassin
Sattelite Beach FL
New Blood
|
TJ Stripling
Cocoa Beach FL
New Blood, Evasion
| | | |
|
Jam 11: Shred Shed
Adam Burgoon
West Palm Beach FL
Shred Shed, Mancave
|
Andrew Considine
West Palm Beach FL
Shred Shed, Rip N Dip, Mancave
|
Brad Cromer
Palm Beach Gardens FL
Krooked, HUF Footwear, Shred Shed Skateshop, Spitfire, Thunder, Superbrand Apparel
|
Chase Cerbone
Jupiter FL
Shred Shed
|
Paul Sakoff
West Palm FL
Shred Shed, Paradise, DC
| | | |
|
Jam 12: GSZ
Blake Kovarik
Palm Bay FL
GSZ, Dekline (flow)
|
Clint Beswick
Palm Bay FL
Orgin, GSZ, Ozone
|
Dakota Hunt
Palm Bay FL
GSZ
|
Deein Coats
Palm Bay FL
GSZ
|
Sam Rooks
Cocoa Beach FL
GSZ, Cocoa Beach Skatepark
|
Scooter Newell
Cocoa Beach FL
GSZ, Cocoa Beach Skatepark
| | |
|
Jam 13: 688
Tray Thomas
Clearwater FL
688
|
Jack Pickrem
Oldsmar FL
Mom
|
Anthony Biggs
|
Angelo Medina
Clearwater FL
688
|
Anthony Henderson
Clearwater FL
ATM (flow), 688, Seren Clothing, Murder Ride Bearings
| | | |
|
Jam 14: Undercover Skate Shop
Jeremy Ledlow
Ft. Pierce FL
Undercover Skate Shop
|
Jonathan Conde
Ft. Pierce FL
Undercover Skate Shop, Chocolate (flow)
|
Randy Keefe
Port St. Lucy FL
Undercover Skate Shop
|
Zach Rowe
Ft. Pierce FL
HUF(flow), Undercover Skate Shop
|
Cody Obrien
Ft. Pierce FL
Undercover
|
Randy Wycoff
Fort Pierce FL
Undercover Skateshop
| | |
|
Jam 15: MIA
Ed Selego
Tampa/Miami FL
MIA Skate Shop, Skatepark of Tampa
|
Danny Fuenzalida
San Francisco CA
Think Skateboards, Satori Wheels, Venture, Swiss Bearings, MIA
|
Deiondre Deveaux
Miami FL
MIA Skate Shop, DC (flow)
|
John Baragwanath
Marathon FL
MIA, Think (Flow)
|
Lazaro Reyes
Miami FL
MIA, Toy Machine (flow), Pig (flow)
|
Rene Perez
Miami FL
MIA, Adidas
| | |
|
Jam 16: Midtown
Chris Blake
Orlando FL
5boro (flow), Nike SB (flow), Alchemy Grip, Upful Hardware, Midtown Skatepark
|
Bert Wootton
Orlando FL
Converse, RipNDip, Midtown Skatepark, Catalyst, The High Five
|
TJ Harris
Orlando FL
Expedition (flow), LRG (flow), DC (flow), Midtown Skatepark, Venture (flow)
|
Blake Carpenter
Flagler Beach FL
Midtown Skatepark, DC (flow), RipNDip
|
Devin Abreu
Orlando FL
Blooze Skateboards, Midtown Skatepark, Dekline Footwear
|
Jon Scianneaux
Oviedo FL
Magenta Skateboards (flow), Midtown Skatepark
| | |
|