School's Out Jam Sponsored Qualifiers Division Results

1: Devin Abreu

Devin Abreu
Sponsors:
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

2: Markus Jalaber

Markus Jalaber
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, DGK (flow), DC (flow), Paradise Wheels (flow), Pistol Grip, Bright Futures Sunglasses
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

3: Kevin Sikes

Kevin Sikes
Sponsors: Lockhart Board Company
Hometown: Deltona FL
Notes:

4: Uncle Sam Bellipanni

Uncle Sam Bellipanni
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Vans (flow), Bones (flow), Quiet Life
Hometown: Beverly Hills FL
Notes:

5: Alex Pellegrino

Alex Pellegrino
Sponsors: Destructo (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

6: Jamie Foy

Jamie Foy
Sponsors: Island Water Sports, Nike (Flow), Almost, Hurley (Flow), Spy, Stance, Vestal, Ramp48 Skatepark, Wicked Audio
Hometown: Deerfield Beach FL
Notes:

7: Yonis Molina

Yonis Molina
Sponsors: Bones (flow), Westside Skateshop, BottomsUpMfg, Cliche (flow), Royal (flow), Cruizees, 8103 Clothing
Hometown: Port Richey FL
Notes:

8: Kanaan Dern

Kanaan Dern
Sponsors: Zero (flow), Fallen (flow), GSZ
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

9: Ramante Cooper

Ramante Cooper
Sponsors:
Hometown: Houston TX
Notes:

10: Robby Kirkland

Robby Kirkland
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa, Shaqueefa, Lakai, DGK, Deck Specks, Cruizees
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

11: Angelo Medina

Angelo Medina
Sponsors: 688 skateshop,Mystery (Flow), Fallen (Flow)
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

12: Tray Thomas

Tray Thomas
Sponsors: 688 Skateshop, Square 1
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

13: Connor Askew

Connor Askew
Sponsors: GSZ, Duvin Clothing, Vendetta Grip, Nectar Sunglasses
Hometown: Orlando FL
Notes:

14: Justin Atchley

Justin Atchley
Sponsors: Compound Boardshop, Payne Skatepark,Colossus Apparel
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

15: Chris Jata

Chris Jata
Sponsors: Shaqueefa, Habitat (flow), Paradise Wheels, Westside, Bottoms Up Mfg, LRG (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

16: Sebastian Vargas

Sebastian Vargas
Sponsors: p(A)yne skatepark
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

17: Alejandro Burnell

Alejandro Burnell
Sponsors: etnies (flow), Skatepark of Tampa, Matix, Spitfire (flow)
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

18: Darrell Gordon

Darrell Gordon
Sponsors: Sunny Fluff Skate Shop
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

19: Niko Howard

Niko Howard
Sponsors: Avenue Trucks, Atlanta Grip, RVCA (flow), Triple 8, HUF (flow), Duncan Strength & Conditioning, Skate Guide
Hometown: Atlanta GA
Notes:

20: Anthony Henderson

Anthony Henderson
Sponsors: Ambition Skateshop, Silver Trucks (flow)
Hometown: Clearwater FL
Notes:

21: James Cobb

James Cobb
Sponsors: Skatepark Of Tampa, DC (flow), #OFFTHATWET
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes:

22: Danny Cruz

Danny Cruz
Sponsors: Axion Footwear, 1Nation Brand, 5 Star Skateshop
Hometown: Lakeland FL
Notes:

23: Carl Carson

Carl Carson
Sponsors:
Hometown: FL
Notes:

24: PJ Helgeland

PJ Helgeland
Sponsors: P(A)yne skate park,
Hometown: Sarasota FL
Notes:

25: Clint Beswick

Clint Beswick
Sponsors: Graffiti Skate Zone, Etnies (flow), Silver Trucks (flow)
Hometown: Palm Bay FL
Notes:

26: Scotty Conley aka The Body

Scotty Conley aka The Body
Sponsors: Skatepark of Tampa Family, Shaqueefa Threads, Nike SB (flow), "Put me down for 186 as my weight."
Hometown: Tampa FL
Notes: